Panhandle Scoreboard


Football
Top Guns
Districts
Weekly Scores
Area Schedule
Scores for Week # 3
9/11/2014 through 9/14/2014

Change Week: [1]  [2]  [3]  [4]  [5]  [6]  [7]  [8]  [9]  [10]  [11] 

[View Simple Listing]

District 2-6A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Frenship   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lubbock Cooper   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Lubbock Coronado   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (8:00) San Angelo Lakeview   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (8:00 / )
9/11/2014 Lubbock Monterey   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Randall   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
9/12/2014 Amarillo High   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) El Paso Montwood (7:30 / Seminole)
9/12/2014 Odessa   3-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amarillo Tascosa   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-6A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Odessa   3-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amarillo Tascosa   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Hurst LD Bell (7:30) Midland   3-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Midland Lee   3-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Southlake Carroll (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 EP Americas (8:00) Odessa Permian   3-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (8:00 / )
9/12/2014 San Angelo Central   3-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) EP Franklin (7:00 / Hobbs)
9/12/2014 Abilene High   3-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Abilene Cooper   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-5A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/11/2014 Lubbock Monterey   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Randall   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
9/12/2014 Lubbock Estacado   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (4:00) Amarillo Caprock   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (4:00 / )
9/12/2014 Amarillo Palo Duro   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) EP Eastlake (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Plainview   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Canyon   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Hereford   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Pampa   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Dumas   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lubbock High   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 4-5A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Frenship   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lubbock Cooper   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Lubbock Coronado   2-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (8:00) San Angelo Lakeview   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (8:00 / )
9/12/2014 Plainview   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Canyon   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Dumas   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lubbock High   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Abilene High   3-6A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Abilene Cooper   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-4A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Lubbock Estacado   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (4:00) Amarillo Caprock   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (4:00 / )
9/12/2014 Hereford   3-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Pampa   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Bushland   1-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Borger   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Andrews   Other 4A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Levelland   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Kermit   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Seminole   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-4A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Big Spring   3-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open
9/12/2014 Abilene Wylie   3-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Graham (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Liberty Hill (7:30) Brownwood   3-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Everman (7:30) Stephenville   3-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Monahans   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Snyder   3-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-4A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Bushland   1-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Borger   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Dalhart   1-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) River Road   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Canadian   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Perryton   1-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Iowa Park   1-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Decatur (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Vernon   1-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Burkburnett (7:30 / )

District 2-4A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Monahans   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Snyder   3-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Sweetwater   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Breckenridge (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Fort Stockton   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open
9/12/2014 Midland Greenwood   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Shallowater   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Pecos   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Alpine (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Lamesa   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Childress   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District Other 4A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Andrews   Other 4A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Levelland   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-3A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Dalhart   1-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) River Road   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Lamesa   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Childress   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Friona   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Tulia   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Dimmitt   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Olton   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Idalou   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Littlefield   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Seagraves   4-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Muleshoe   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 2-3A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Midland Greenwood   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Shallowater   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Colorado City   3-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Brownfield   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Denver City   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Post   3-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Kermit   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Seminole   1-4A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 New Deal   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Slaton   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Anthony (7:00) Tornillo   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )

District 1-3A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Friona   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Tulia   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Idalou   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Littlefield   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Lubbock Roosevelt   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Trinity Christian (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Clarendon   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Highland Park   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Spearman   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Panhandle   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Sanford Fritch   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Stratford   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )

District 3-3A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Colorado City   3-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Brownfield   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Denver City   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Post   3-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Winters (7:30) Ballinger   3-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Coahoma   3-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Reagan County (7:30 / Big Lake)
9/12/2014 Early (7:30) Coleman   3-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Forsan (7:30) Stanton   3-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-2A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Canadian   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Perryton   1-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Spearman   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Panhandle   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Sanford Fritch   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Stratford   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
9/12/2014 Boys Ranch   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Vega   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Memphis   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Wellington   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 West Texas   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Wheeler   1-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / Stinnett)

District 2-2A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Dimmitt   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Olton   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 New Deal   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Slaton   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Sundown   4-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Abernathy   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Floydada   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lockney   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Hale Center   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Farwell   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Tahoka   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Smyer   4-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-2A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 West Texas   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Wheeler   1-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / Stinnett)
9/12/2014 Clayton (8:00) Sunray   1-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (8:00 / )
9/12/2014 Springlake-Earth   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Booker   1-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Claude   1-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open
9/12/2014 San Jacinto (7:30) Shamrock   1-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / Amarillo)
9/12/2014 Texhoma (7:30) Gruver   1-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 2-2A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Boys Ranch   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Vega   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Hale Center   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Farwell   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Springlake-Earth   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Booker   1-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Bovina   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Ralls   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Sudan   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Crosbyton   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-2A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Clarendon   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Highland Park   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Memphis   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Wellington   1-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Floydada   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lockney   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Bovina   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Ralls   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Sudan   2-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Crosbyton   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Quanah   3-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Electra (7:30 / )

District 4-2A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Seagraves   4-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Muleshoe   1-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Sundown   4-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Abernathy   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Tahoka   2-2A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Smyer   4-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Wink (7:30) Plains   4-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Lubbock Christian (7:30) Morton   4-2A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Motley County   9-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) White Deer   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Valley   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Happy   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Hart   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lazbuddie   3-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/13/2014 Nazareth   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (2:00) Lefors   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (2:00 / Happy)
9/12/2014 Miami   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Follett   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 2-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Valley   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Happy   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Petersburg   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amherst   3-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Rotan   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Spur   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Kress   3-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lorenzo   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Whiteface   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Southland   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Ira   Other 1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Ropes   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Meadow   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Wellman   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 New Home   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Sands   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Anton   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Klondike   4-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 4-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Anton   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Klondike   4-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Grady   4-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Kingdom Prep (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Loop   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Odonnell   4-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Borden County   4-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Rankin (7:30 / Gail)

District 8-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Rotan   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Spur   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Aspermont   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Guthrie   9-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Paducah   9-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Crowell   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Chillicothe   Other 1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Knox City   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Rotan   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open

District Other 1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Ira   Other 1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Ropes   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Lueders Avoca (7:30) Hermleigh   Other 1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/13/2014 Nazareth   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (2:00) Lefors   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (2:00 / Happy)
9/12/2014 Miami   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Follett   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Higgins   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Silverton   2-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Fort Elliott   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Groom   2-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 2-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 McLean   2-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open
9/12/2014 Higgins   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Silverton   2-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Fort Elliott   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Groom   2-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Northside (7:30) Hedley   2-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Hart   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lazbuddie   3-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Petersburg   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amherst   3-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Kress   3-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lorenzo   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Cotton Center   3-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Christ the King (7:30 / )

District 4-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Whiteface   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Southland   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Meadow   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Wellman   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Wilson   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Jayton   Other 1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Whitharral   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Dawson   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 6-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 New Home   3-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Sands   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Loop   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Odonnell   4-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Whitharral   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Dawson   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Midland Trinity (7:30) Grandfalls   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Buena Vista   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Odessa Latter Rain (7:30 / )

District 9-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Motley County   9-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) White Deer   1-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Aspermont   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Guthrie   9-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Paducah   9-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Crowell   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Patton Springs   9-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Plv Christian (7:30 / )

District Other 1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
9/12/2014 Chillicothe   Other 1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Knox City   8-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
9/12/2014 Wilson   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Jayton   Other 1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )