Panhandle Scoreboard


Football
Top Guns
Districts
Weekly Scores
Area Schedule
2015 Playoffs
Scores for Week # 6
10/1/2015 through 10/5/2015

Change Week: [1]  [2]  [3]  [4]  [5]  [6]  [7]  [8]  [9]  [10]  [11] 

[View Simple Listing]

District 2-6A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Frenship   2-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Clovis (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Lubbock Coronado   2-6A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (8:00) Hobbs (8:00 / )
10/2/2015 Amarillo Palo Duro   3-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (4:00) Lubbock Monterey   2-6A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (4:00 / )
10/2/2015 Abilene Cooper   4-5A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amarillo High   2-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Amarillo Tascosa   2-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Randall   3-5A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-6A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Abilene High   3-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Midland   3-6A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Midland Lee   3-6A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Odessa   3-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Odessa Permian   3-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 San Angelo Central   3-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )

District 3-5A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Amarillo Palo Duro   3-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (4:00) Lubbock Monterey   2-6A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (4:00 / )
10/2/2015 Amarillo Tascosa   2-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Randall   3-5A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Amarillo Caprock   3-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lubbock Cooper   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Canyon   3-5A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Lawton Eisenhower OK (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Hereford   3-5A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Plainview   4-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Dumas   3-5A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )

District 4-5A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Abilene Cooper   4-5A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amarillo High   2-6A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Amarillo Caprock   3-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lubbock Cooper   4-5A  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Hereford   3-5A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Plainview   4-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/1/2015 Lubbock High   4-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Borger   1-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Lubbock Estacado   1-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (4:00) San Angelo Lakeview   4-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (4:00 / )

District 1-4A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/1/2015 Lubbock High   4-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Borger   1-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Lubbock Estacado   1-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (4:00) San Angelo Lakeview   4-5A  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (4:00 / )
10/2/2015 Bushland   1-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Levelland   1-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Perryton   1-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Pampa   1-4A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Dalhart   1-4A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Seminole   1-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-4A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Andrews   Other 4A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Big Spring   3-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Abilene Wylie   3-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Vernon   1-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Brownwood   3-4A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Springtown (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Stephenville   3-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Shallowater   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Snyder   3-4A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-4A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Bushland   1-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Levelland   1-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Perryton   1-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Pampa   1-4A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Dalhart   1-4A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Seminole   1-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Abilene Wylie   3-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Vernon   1-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Wimberly (7:30) Iowa Park   1-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 2-4A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Lamesa   2-4A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Sweetwater   2-4A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Mountain View (7:30) Fort Stockton   2-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Midland Greenwood   2-4A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Monahans   2-4A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Pecos   2-4A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )

District Other 4A

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Andrews   Other 4A  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Big Spring   3-4A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-3A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Childress   1-3A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Lubbock Roosevelt   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Friona   1-3A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Dimmitt   1-3A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 River Road   1-3A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Littlefield   1-3A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Muleshoe   1-3A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )

District 2-3A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Shallowater   2-3A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Snyder   3-4A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Brownfield   2-3A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Denver City   2-3A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Kermit   2-3A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Slaton   2-3A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Tornillo   2-3A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )

District 1-3A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Lubbock Roosevelt   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Friona   1-3A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Tulia   1-3A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Highland Park   1-3A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Spearman   1-3A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Sanford Fritch   1-3A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Idalou   1-3A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )

District 3-3A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Post   3-3A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Ballinger   3-3A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Coahoma   3-3A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Coleman   3-3A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Colorado City   3-3A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Stanton   3-3A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )

District 1-2A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Canadian   1-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Panhandle   1-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Quanah   3-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Wellington   1-2A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Clayton (NM) (7:30) Stratford   1-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 West Texas   1-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Boys Ranch   1-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Plains   4-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 2-2A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Abernathy   2-2A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Floydada   2-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Hale Center   2-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Olton   2-2A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 New Deal   2-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Tahoka   2-2A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )

District 1-2A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Sunray   1-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Open (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Wheeler   1-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Booker   1-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Claude   1-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Springlake-Earth   2-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Shamrock   1-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Gruver   1-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) Open

District 2-2A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Claude   1-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Springlake-Earth   2-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Farwell   2-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Vega   2-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Lockney   3-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Bovina   2-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Morton   4-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Smyer   4-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Sudan   2-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-2A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Panhandle   1-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Quanah   3-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Memphis   3-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Clarendon   3-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Open (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Ralls   3-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Open (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Crosbyton   3-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Vega   2-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00) Lockney   3-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )

District 4-2A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Boys Ranch   1-2A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Plains   4-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Seagraves   4-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Trinity Christian (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Iraan (7:00) Sundown   4-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Bovina   2-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Morton   4-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Smyer   4-2A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Sudan   2-2A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Happy   1-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Crowell   8-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Kress   3-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Nazareth   1-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Miami   1-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Hedley   2-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Follett   1-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) White Deer   1-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Hart   1-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Silverton   2-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 2-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Petersburg   2-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Whiteface   3-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Spur   2-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Anton   3-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Meadow   3-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Valley   2-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Lazbuddie   3-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lorenzo   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Petersburg   2-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Whiteface   3-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Spur   2-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Anton   3-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Meadow   3-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Valley   2-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Ropes   3-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Borden County   4-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 New Home   3-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Grady   4-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 4-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Ropes   3-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Borden County   4-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 New Home   3-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Grady   4-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Sands   6-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Klondike   4-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Loraine (7:30) Odonnell   4-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 8-1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Happy   1-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Crowell   8-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Aspermont   8-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Crowell   8-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) Open
10/2/2015 Knox City   8-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Strawn (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Hermleigh   Other 1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Rotan   8-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District Other 1A Div I

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Hermleigh   Other 1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Rotan   8-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Ira   Other 1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Paducah   9-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 1-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 McLean   2-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Higgins   1-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Follett   1-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) White Deer   1-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Lefors   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Groom   2-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/3/2015 Fort Elliott   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) Open

District 2-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Miami   1-1A Div I  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Hedley   2-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 McLean   2-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Higgins   1-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Lefors   1-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Groom   2-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Hart   1-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Silverton   2-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Harrold (7:30) Hedley   2-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 3-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Kress   3-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Nazareth   1-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Wellman   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amherst   3-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/1/2015 Anton JV (7:00) Cotton Center   3-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:00 / )
10/2/2015 Lazbuddie   3-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Lorenzo   2-1A Div I  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 4-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Wellman   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amherst   3-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Wilson   4-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Plainview Christian (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Southland   4-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Loop   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Whitharral   4-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Amarrillo Holy Cross (7:30 / )

District 6-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Sands   6-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Klondike   4-1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Southland   4-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Loop   6-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Westbrook (7:30) Dawson   6-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Balmorhea (7:30) Grandfalls   6-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Sanderson (7:30) Buena Vista   6-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District 9-1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Ira   Other 1A Div I  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Paducah   9-1A Div II  (1 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Trent (7:30) Patton Springs   9-1A Div II  (0 - 0 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Guthrie   9-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Jayton   Other 1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )

District Other 1A Div II

Date Home Score Visitor Score
10/2/2015 Guthrie   9-1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30) Jayton   Other 1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) (7:30 / )
10/2/2015 Chillicothe   Other 1A Div II  (0 - 1 / 0 - 0) Open